Deep Paradox Kid
Deep Paradox Kid — Features & specifications The unique thumping action can trigger even the most finicky trout. By increasing the hook size, you can achieve a fast retrieve, while using smaller rings and hooks allows for a dead slow presentation. It is effective even during high activity periods.
Read more…
Deep Paradox Kid Size 0.3g 0.3g / #13 Planet UV
¥660 Stock 148 Quantity Deep Paradox Kid Size 0.3g 0.3g / #13 Planet UV 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100
Model & all colors → Deep Paradox Kid Size 0.3g 0.3g / #14 Salty Majora Modified
¥660 Stock 80 Quantity Deep Paradox Kid Size 0.3g 0.3g / #14 Salty Majora Modified 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80
Model & all colors → Deep Paradox Kid 0.8g 0.8g / 2 Papaiyan
¥660 Stock 83 Quantity Deep Paradox Kid 0.8g 0.8g / 2 Papaiyan 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83
Model & all colors → Deep Paradox Kid 0.8g 0.8g / #14 Salty Majora Modified
¥660 Stock 116 Quantity Deep Paradox Kid 0.8g 0.8g / #14 Salty Majora Modified 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100
Model & all colors → Deep Paradox Kid 0.8g 0.8g / #15 Match Lagoon
¥660 Stock 129 Quantity Deep Paradox Kid 0.8g 0.8g / #15 Match Lagoon 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100
Model & all colors → Deep Paradox Kid 0.8g 0.8g / #6 Mitsupin
¥660 Stock 146 Quantity Deep Paradox Kid 0.8g 0.8g / #6 Mitsupin 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100
Model & all colors → Deep Paradox Kid 0.6g 0.6g / #5 Fluorescent Pink
¥660 Stock 118 Quantity Deep Paradox Kid 0.6g 0.6g / #5 Fluorescent Pink 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100
Model & all colors → Deep Paradox Kid 0.6g 0.6g / #6 Mitsupin
¥660 Stock 55 Quantity Deep Paradox Kid 0.6g 0.6g / #6 Mitsupin 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55
Model & all colors → Deep Paradox Kid 0.6g 0.6g / #7 Koba's Snack
¥660 Stock 103 Quantity Deep Paradox Kid 0.6g 0.6g / #7 Koba's Snack 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100
Model & all colors → Deep Paradox Kid 0.6g 0.6g / #8 Ossi Bait
¥660 Stock 34 Quantity Deep Paradox Kid 0.6g 0.6g / #8 Ossi Bait 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34
Model & all colors → Swipe left or right to change pages