Office Eucalyptus The Unyo
Office Eucalyptus The Unyo — Features & specifications A nejiro-style crankbait that makes it easy to catch fish just by retrieving it slowly and giving it a wriggling action. The floating model stimulates the curiosity of trout that have stopped responding to other lures and gets them to bite. The slow-sinking model is ideal for targeting inactive fish along drop-offs. Perfect when spoons or standard crankbaits aren’t working.
Read more…
Office Eucalyptus The Unyo F 55mm 3.4g Floating / 7 SUKE PIN
¥1,628 Stock 3 Quantity Office Eucalyptus The Unyo F 55mm 3.4g Floating / 7 SUKE PIN 0 1 2 3
Model & all colors → Office Eucalyptus The Unyo F 55mm 3.4g Floating / 2 Fluorescence Pink
¥1,628 Stock 2 Quantity Office Eucalyptus The Unyo F 55mm 3.4g Floating / 2 Fluorescence Pink 0 1 2
Model & all colors → Office Eucalyptus The Unyo F 55mm 3.4g Floater / 8 Transparent Cha
¥1,628 Stock 1 Quantity Office Eucalyptus The Unyo F 55mm 3.4g Floater / 8 Transparent Cha 0 1
Model & all colors → Office Eucalyptus The Unyo F 3.4g Floater / GL5 dragon
¥1,639 Stock 2 Quantity Office Eucalyptus The Unyo F 3.4g Floater / GL5 dragon 0 1 2
Model & all colors → Office Eucalyptus The Unyo F 55mm 3.4g Floating / 13 BUCHYO
¥1,628 Stock 2 Quantity Office Eucalyptus The Unyo F 55mm 3.4g Floating / 13 BUCHYO 0 1 2
Model & all colors → Office Eucalyptus The Unyo F 55mm 3.4g Floater / 1 Fluorescent Yellow
¥1,628 Stock 2 Quantity Office Eucalyptus The Unyo F 55mm 3.4g Floater / 1 Fluorescent Yellow 0 1 2
Model & all colors → Office Eucalyptus The Unyo SS 3.6g Slow Sinking / Enma chocolate
¥1,628 Stock 2 Quantity Office Eucalyptus The Unyo SS 3.6g Slow Sinking / Enma chocolate 0 1 2
Model & all colors → Office Eucalyptus The Unyo SS 3.6g Slow Sinking / Yopparaibudomnushi
¥1,628 Stock 1 Quantity Office Eucalyptus The Unyo SS 3.6g Slow Sinking / Yopparaibudomnushi 0 1
Model & all colors → Office Eucalyptus The Unyo F 55mm 3.4g Floater / Enma chocolate
¥1,628 Stock 8 Quantity Office Eucalyptus The Unyo F 55mm 3.4g Floater / Enma chocolate 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Model & all colors → Office Eucalyptus The Unyo F 55mm 3.4g Floater / Yopparaibudomnushi
¥1,628 Stock 4 Quantity Office Eucalyptus The Unyo F 55mm 3.4g Floater / Yopparaibudomnushi 0 1 2 3 4
Model & all colors → Swipe left or right to change pages