Timon Pepino
Timon Pepino — Features & specifications The Timon Pepino is a crankbait specifically designed for trout fishing in specialized areas. True to its name, which means "cucumber" in Spanish, its uniquely curved slim body presents a compact silhouette from the trout's perspective, making it ideal for high-pressure environments. It exhibits a distinctive action even during ultra-slow retrieves, and despite its worm-like design, it achieves stable casting distance with its slim lip.
Read more…
Timon Pepino MR-SS 56mm 2.6g slow sinking / Shobokure Glow / Pumpkin
¥1,287 Stock 7 Quantity Timon Pepino MR-SS 56mm 2.6g slow sinking / Shobokure Glow / Pumpkin 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Model & all colors → Timon Pepino MR-SS 56mm 2.6g slow sinking / #Tacky Glow/Brown
¥1,287 Stock 8 Quantity Timon Pepino MR-SS 56mm 2.6g slow sinking / #Tacky Glow/Brown 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Model & all colors → Timon Pepino MR-SS 56mm 2.6g slow sinking / Tacky Brown/Orange
¥1,287 Stock 7 Quantity Timon Pepino MR-SS 56mm 2.6g slow sinking / Tacky Brown/Orange 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Model & all colors → Timon Pepino MR-SS 56mm 2.6g slow sinking / Tacky Tropical Glow
¥1,287 Stock 13 Quantity Timon Pepino MR-SS 56mm 2.6g slow sinking / Tacky Tropical Glow 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
Model & all colors → Timon Pepino MR-SS 56mm 2.6g slow sinking / Itokatsu Honey Lemon ZUV
¥1,287 Stock 5 Quantity Timon Pepino MR-SS 56mm 2.6g slow sinking / Itokatsu Honey Lemon ZUV 0 1 2 3 4 5
Model & all colors → Timon Pepino MR-SS 56mm 2.6g slow sinking / #MST Quartet Chart
¥1,287 Stock 17 Quantity Timon Pepino MR-SS 56mm 2.6g slow sinking / #MST Quartet Chart 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
Model & all colors → Timon Pepino MR-SS 56mm 2.6g slow sinking / #W Fluorescent Punch
¥1,287 Stock 17 Quantity Timon Pepino MR-SS 56mm 2.6g slow sinking / #W Fluorescent Punch 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
Model & all colors → Swipe left or right to change pages