Deep Paradox
Deep Paradox is a dedicated spoon brand founded in 2023 by Yuta Kano, a leading professional in Japan's area trout tournament world. The debut Gravity spoon is designed to efficiently produce results through high performance and a distinctive sliding action. The KID micro spoon series is a product that embodies the brand's philosophy, developed as a precision small-profile lure for targeting active trout. Every product is born from Kano's extensive competition experience and deep understanding of what area trout seek in high-pressure tournament environments. Stock received in the last 7 days, including restocks.
JAN:4582782650186
Deep Paradox Gravity 1.65g 1.65g / 18 Salty MAZIORA
¥660 Stock 34 Quantity Deep Paradox Gravity 1.65g 1.65g / 18 Salty MAZIORA 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34
Model & all colors → JAN:4582782653804
Deep Paradox Kid Size 0.3g 0.3g / #9 Ossi Frog Modified
¥660 Stock 129 Quantity Deep Paradox Kid Size 0.3g 0.3g / #9 Ossi Frog Modified 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100
Model & all colors → JAN:4582782651176
Deep Paradox Kid 0.8g 0.8g / #4 Legal Spice
¥660 Stock 215 Quantity Deep Paradox Kid 0.8g 0.8g / #4 Legal Spice 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100
Model & all colors →
Deep Paradox Gravity 1.65g 1.65g / 18 Salty MAZIORA
¥660 Stock 34 Quantity Deep Paradox Gravity 1.65g 1.65g / 18 Salty MAZIORA 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34
Model & all colors → Deep Paradox Kid Size 0.3g 0.3g / #9 Ossi Frog Modified
¥660 Stock 129 Quantity Deep Paradox Kid Size 0.3g 0.3g / #9 Ossi Frog Modified 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100
Model & all colors → Deep Paradox Kid 0.8g 0.8g / #4 Legal Spice
¥660 Stock 215 Quantity Deep Paradox Kid 0.8g 0.8g / #4 Legal Spice 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100
Model & all colors → Deep Paradox Kid Size 0.3g 0.3g / #15 Matchy Lagoon
¥660 Stock 68 Quantity Deep Paradox Kid Size 0.3g 0.3g / #15 Matchy Lagoon 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68
Model & all colors → Deep Paradox Kid 0.6g 0.6g / #1 Ikebana!
¥660 Stock 57 Quantity Deep Paradox Kid 0.6g 0.6g / #1 Ikebana! 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57
Model & all colors → Deep Paradox Kid 0.6g 0.6g / #2 Papayan
¥660 Stock 36 Quantity Deep Paradox Kid 0.6g 0.6g / #2 Papayan 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36
Model & all colors → Deep Paradox Kid 0.6g 0.6g / #3 Tropical Pineapple
¥660 Stock 69 Quantity Deep Paradox Kid 0.6g 0.6g / #3 Tropical Pineapple 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69
Model & all colors → Deep Paradox Kid 0.6g 0.6g / #4 Legal Spice
¥660 Stock 104 Quantity Deep Paradox Kid 0.6g 0.6g / #4 Legal Spice 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100
Model & all colors → Deep Paradox Kid 0.6g 0.6g / #11 Gen-chan Brownie
¥660 Stock 79 Quantity Deep Paradox Kid 0.6g 0.6g / #11 Gen-chan Brownie 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79
Model & all colors → Swipe left or right to change pages