Lucky Craft B Freeze
Lucky Craft B Freeze — Features & specifications The Lucky Craft Bee Freeze 65SP is a short-lipped minnow designed for bass fishing. With a length of 65mm and a weight of 5.0g, this suspending type lure excels in basic minnow performance, offering quick response for jerking, twitching, and stopping. It maintains stable action even at high speeds, making a steady retrieve particularly effective in a smelt pattern. This lure is a powerhouse, perfectly suited for the size of freshwater baitfish in Japan. It comes equipped with #8 fine hooks.
Read more…
Lucky Craft B Freeze 65sp 65mm 5.0g Suspend / #FC Young Sweetfish
Just Ace Custom Color
¥1,705 Stock 2 Quantity Lucky Craft B Freeze 65sp 65mm 5.0g Suspend / #FC Young Sweetfish 0 1 2
Model & all colors → Lucky Craft B Freeze 65sp 65mm 5.0g Suspend / Size Moon Shiner
Just Ace Custom Color
¥1,705 Stock 4 Quantity Lucky Craft B Freeze 65sp 65mm 5.0g Suspend / Size Moon Shiner 0 1 2 3 4
Model & all colors → Lucky Craft B Freeze 65sp 65mm 5.0g Suspend / Size FC Red Crown
Just Ace Custom Color
¥1,705 Stock 5 Quantity Lucky Craft B Freeze 65sp 65mm 5.0g Suspend / Size FC Red Crown 0 1 2 3 4 5
Model & all colors → Lucky Craft B Freeze 65sp 65mm 5.0g Suspend / Size Half Miller Wakasagi
Just Ace Custom Color
¥1,705 Stock 3 Quantity Lucky Craft B Freeze 65sp 65mm 5.0g Suspend / Size Half Miller Wakasagi 0 1 2 3
Model & all colors → Lucky Craft B Freeze 65sp 65mm 5.0g Suspend / Size Lemonade Pink
Just Ace Custom Color
¥1,705 Stock 5 Quantity Lucky Craft B Freeze 65sp 65mm 5.0g Suspend / Size Lemonade Pink 0 1 2 3 4 5
Model & all colors → Lucky Craft B Freeze 65sp 65mm 5.0g Suspend / #FC Pearl Chartreuse
Just Ace Custom Color
¥1,705 Stock 5 Quantity Lucky Craft B Freeze 65sp 65mm 5.0g Suspend / #FC Pearl Chartreuse 0 1 2 3 4 5
Model & all colors → Lucky Craft B Freeze 65sp 65mm 5.0g Suspend / Real Purple Chart Wakasagi
¥1,705 Stock 5 Quantity Lucky Craft B Freeze 65sp 65mm 5.0g Suspend / Real Purple Chart Wakasagi 0 1 2 3 4 5
Model & all colors → Swipe left or right to change pages
Looking for a different item? Send an item request